09.12.2006
|
Luftgewehr-Kreisklasse
1. SSC Bruchmühlen II
2. SV Dreyen
3. SG Ennigloh
4. SV Schweicheln
5. SG Kirchlengern
6. SV Winterberg
7. SSC Bruchmühlen III
8. SG Westerenger
9. SV Oldinghausen II
10. SV Nordengerland
11. SV Dreyen II
Einzelwertung
1. Zimmer, Manfred Bruchmühlen
2. Bartsch, Benjamin Bruchmühlen
3. Ebeler, Sascha Ennigloh
4. Stäube, Michael Dreyen
5. Rahlmeier, Sven Schweicheln
6. Große-Loheide, Ulf Kirchlengern
7. Nentwig, Hartmut Dreyen
8. Vallbracht, Jörg Ennigloh
9. Nentwig, Marcel Dreyen
10. de Boer, Bernd Bruchmühlen
DSB-Gebrauchs-Pistole 45 ACP
Kreisklasse
1. PSV Herford
2. SG Löhne-Bahnhof
3. SGS Vlotho v. Weserbogen
Einzelwertung
1. Pönighaus, Dirk SG Löhne-Bahnhof 732
2. Strelow, Jürgen SGS Vlotho
3. Albert, Karl-Hermann PSV Herford
4. Maier, Peter PSV Herford
5. Zimmermann, Gerhard PSV Herford
6. Gronau, Henrik SG Löhne-Bahnhof
7. Köster, Wolfgang SGS Vlotho
8. Hennig, Ralf SG Löhne-Bahnhof
9. Rabbermann, Dietmar SG Löhne-B.
10. Gronwald, Hans SG Löhne-B.
11. Schierholz, Bernd SGS Vlotho
12. Mohme, Walter SV Uffeln
13. Kohlmeier, Martin SV Uffeln
14. Reitmeier, Dirk SG Löhne-Bahnhof
Luftpistole-Kreisklasse
1. SG Enger
2. SG Kirchlengern
3. SSG Löhne
4. SG Eilshausen
5. SG Ennigloh
6. SV Oldinghausen
7. SG Vlotho II
8. SV Lenzinghausen
9. SV Dreiländereck
10. SV Uffeln
11. SG Hiddenhausen
12. SG Eilshausen II
13. SV Schweicheln
14. SV Oldinghausen II
Einzelwertung
1. Schlüter, Frank Enger
2. Gollmer, Karl-Heinz Oldinghausen
3. Restemeier, Gerhard Kirchlengern
4. Lehmann, Wolfgang Eilshausen
5. Vollmer, Axel Enger
6. Wörmann, Niels Kirchlengern
7. Steinmeier, Norbert Ennigloh
8. Stöhr, Jörg Lenzinghausen
9. Liebl, Frank SSG Löhne
10. Schröder, Wolfgang SSG Löhne
Olympisch Match 30 Schuss, - 2. Kreiskl.
1. SG Herford
2. SV Dreiländereck
3. SV Dreyen
4. SV Schweicheln III
5. SV Schweicheln II
6. SG Vlotho
7. SG Kirchlengern
8. SG Löhne v. 1924
9. SG Löhne v. 1924 II
10. SV Bonneberg
Einzelwertung
1. Opitz, Gordon SG Herford
2. Breder, Christian SG Herford
3. Kerger, Frithjof SV Dreiländereck
4. Hampel, Sören SV Dreiländereck
5. Wahl, Michael SV Schweicheln
6. Gensch, Hans SV Dreyen
7. Wigge, Marco SG Herford
8. Schröder, Stefan SV Schweicheln
9. Burandt, Thomas SV Schweicheln
10. Lasrich, Udo SV Schweicheln
11. Schnitker, Katrin SG Löhne
Artikel vom 09.12.2006